Atleti che da juniores hanno corso il Trofeo san Rocco e in seguito sono passati professionisti             

Anno da juniores

Atleta

Nazione

Anno da juniores

Atleta

Nazione

1997 Alessandro Proni Italia 2010 Bettiol Alberto Italia
1997 Daniele Di Batte Italia 2011 Bonifazio Niccolò Italia
1998 Fabio Borghesi Italia 2011 Conti Valerio Italia
1998 Manuele Mori Italia 2011 Simone Petilli Italia
1998 Giampaolo Caruso Italia 2013 Simone Velasco Italia
1998 Sergio Marinangeli Italia 2014 Vincenzo Albanese Italia
1998 Tommaso Caneschi Italia      
1998 Pasquale Muto Italia      
1998 Allan Davis Australia      
1999 Andrea Masciarelli Italia      
1999 Alexei Chtchebeline Russia      
1999 Andrea Masciarelli Italia      
1999 Alexander Kolobnev Russia      
1999 Alexander Arekeev Russia      
1999 Domenico Loria Italia      
1999 Alexander Bajenov Russia      
2000 Alessio Ricciardi Italia      
2000 Donato Cannone Italia      
2000 Davide Bonuccelli Italia      
2000 Giovanni Visconti Italia      
2000 Cristian Benenati Italia      
2000 Massimo Iannetti Italia      
2001 Domenico Agosta Italia      
2001 Rino Zampilli Italia      
2001 Riccardo Riccò Italia      
2002 Vincenzo Nibali Italia      
2002 Emanuele Rizza Italia      
2002 Pierpaolo Tondo Italia      
2002 Manuel Belletti Italia      
2002 Bernardo Riccio Italia      
2002 Andrea Pagoto Italia      
2002 Dario Cataldo Italia      
2002 Francesco Tomei Italia      
2002 Davide Viganò Italia      
2002 Grega Bole Slovenia      
2002 Simone Stortoni Italia      
2002 Marangoni Alan Italia      
2003 Oscar Gatto Italia      
2003 Francesco Ginanni Italia      
2003 Marco Frapporti Italia      
2003 Mirko Selvaggi Italia      
2003 Michele Gaia Italia      
2003 Maxim Belkov Russia      
2003 Fabio Sabatini Italia      
2004 Eros Capecchi Italia      
2004 Simon Spilak Slovenia      
2004 Marco Corti Italia      
2004 Simone Ponzi Italia      
2004 Damiano Caruso Italia      
2004 Francesco Masciarelli Italia      
2004 Caddeo Manuele Italia      
2004 Kotchekov Pavel Russia      
2005 Alberto Contoli Italia      
2005 Davide Malacarne Italia      
2005 Modolo Sacha Italia      
2005 Solomennikov Andrey Russia      
2005 Blaz Furdi Slovenia      
2005 Kump Marco Slovenia      
2005 Meyer Cameron Australia      
2005 Fedi Matteo Italia      
2005 Pirazzi Stefano Italia      
2006 Ulissi Diego Italia      
2006 Apollonio Davide Italia      
2006 Magazzini Enrico Italia      
2006 Ratto Daniele Italia      
2006 Balloni Alfredo Italia      
2006 Favilli Elia Italia      
2006 Lombardi Omar Italia      
2006 Egor Silin Russia      
2006 Nizzolo Giacomo Italia      
2007 Puccio Salvatore Italia      
2007 Santoro Antonio Italia      
2007 Tsatevitch Alexey Russia      
2007 Bongiorno Manuel Italia      
2007 Sbaragli Kristian Italia      
2007 Rohan Dennis Australia      
2009 Wackermann Luca Italia      
2010 Owson Damien Australia      
2010 Spokes Samuel Australia      
2010 Mc Carthy Jay Australia      

Home.jpg (1163 byte)